Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black

From

£184.99

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Joker DM0032-046
Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Black Honey IQ0287-010
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black
Where to buy
Select your UK size for best results

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

Nike
Sold out

£184.99

Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Thu 30 Jul 26
Brand:
Price:
£184.99
Style code:
IH7960-001
Colour:
Black

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8