Nike TN Air Max Plus 3 Obsidian

From

£145.00

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Joker DM0032-046
Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black IH7960-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black
Where to buy
Select your UK size for best results

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

eBay
Marketplace

Price TBC

Nike
Sold out

£159.95

£103.97

Visit site
Foot Locker UK
Sold out

Price TBC

Visit site
size?
Sold out

£160.00

£85.00

Visit site
Footpatrol
Sold out

£160.00

£85.00

Visit site
StockX
Sold out

£412.88

Visit site
END.
Sold out

Price TBC

Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Wed 18 Dec 19
Brand:
Price:
£145.00
Style code:
CD7005-003

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8