Nike TN Air Max Plus Black Pink Foam

From

£174.99

£115.00

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Joker DM0032-046
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black IH7960-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Black Honey IQ0287-010
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004
Where to buy
Select your UK size for best results

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

Foot Locker UK
In stock

£174.99

£115.00

Nike
Sold out

£174.99

£122.49

Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Sat 28 Mar 26
Brand:
Price:
£174.99
Style code:
IU7540-001
Colour:
Pink

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8