Nike TN Air Max Plus University Blue

From

£175.00

£90.00

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black IH7960-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Joker DM0032-046
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Scorpion Blue IQ9429-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050

Size guide

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

Where to buy
Nike
Sold out

£174.95

£139.97

Visit site
Foot Locker UK
Sold out

£169.00

Visit site
Footpatrol
Sold out

£175.00

£90.00

Visit site
Offspring
Sold out

£170.00

£95.00

Visit site
END.
Sold out

£170.00

£128.00

Visit site
Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Sat 27 May 23
Brand:
Price:
£175.00
Style code:
FJ4736-400
Colour:
Blue

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8