Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Iron Grey

From

£175.00

£88.00

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Joker DM0032-046
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black IH7960-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Black Honey IQ0287-010
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004
Where to buy
Select your UK size for best results

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

END.
In stock

£175.00

£88.00

  • UK sizes in stock:
  • 6
  • 7
BSTN
In stock

£171.99

£112.99

Nike
Rumoured

£175.00

Visit site
Foot Locker UK
Sold out

£110.00

£70.00

Visit site
Footpatrol
Sold out

£175.00

£120.00

Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Fri 23 Jan 26
Brand:
Price:
£175.00
Style code:
IQ0282-084
Colour:
Black

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8