Nike TN Air Max Plus White Crimson

From

£145.00

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Joker DM0032-046
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black IH7960-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Black Honey IQ0287-010
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004
Where to buy
Select your UK size for best results

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

Nike
In stock

Price TBC

Foot Locker UK
In stock

Price TBC

Description

Product information

Release date:
Wed 16 Dec 20
Brand:
Price:
£145.00
Style code:
DH3858-100

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8