Nike TN Air Max Plus White Red Gradient

From

£169.95

£127.47

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Joker DM0032-046
Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Black Honey IQ0287-010
Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black IH7960-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004

Size guide

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

Where to buy
Nike
Sold out

£169.95

£127.47

Visit site
Foot Locker UK
Sold out

£169.00

Visit site
Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Fri 19 May 23
Brand:
Price:
£169.95
Style code:
FN3410-100
Colour:
White

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8