Nike Air Max Goadome Low Cut Out Pack Polka Dot Orewood

From

£162.99

More colours

Nike Air Max Goadome Low Croc Black IV4517-001
Nike Air Max Goadome Low Taupe IU5915-200
Nike ACG Zoom Gaiadome Gore-Tex Black DD2858-001
Nike Air Max Goadome TecTuff Boot Black 616174-090
Nike ACG LDV Wolf Grey Navy IF2857-001
Nike ACG LDV Monarch Purple Berry IF2857-500
Nike Air Max Goadome Low Black
Where to buy
Select your UK size for best results
size?
In stock

£170.00

Footpatrol
In stock

£170.00

Offspring
In stock

£175.00

BSTN
In stock

£162.99

Nike
Sold out

£169.99

Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Sat 29 Aug 26
Brand:
Model:
Price:
£162.99
Style code:
IR2174-100
Colour:
Black

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8