Nike TN Air Max Plus Lemon Venom

From

£175.00

£115.00

4.3(86)

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Joker DM0032-046
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black IH7960-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Black Honey IQ0287-010
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004
Where to buy
Select your UK size for best results

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

Pro:Direct Sport
In stock

£175.00

£115.00

  • UK sizes in stock:
  • 6
Nike
Sold out

£174.99

Visit site
Foot Locker UK
Sold out

£175.00

Visit site
Footpatrol
Sold out

£175.00

£130.00

Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Thu 07 Aug 25
Brand:
Price:
£175.00
Style code:
DM0032-701
Colour:
Multi

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8