Nike TN Air Max Plus OG Voltage Purple

From

£149.99

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Joker DM0032-046
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black IH7960-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Black Honey IQ0287-010
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004
Where to buy
Select your UK size for best results

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

Marketplace
Marketplace

Verified sellers

£162.48

incl. delivery & fees

Nike
Sold out

£174.99

Visit site
Foot Locker UK
Sold out

£175.00

Visit site
Footpatrol
Sold out

£175.00

Visit site
Offspring
Sold out

£175.00

£100.00

Visit site
Pro:Direct Sport
Sold out

£175.00

£80.00

Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Mon 15 Jan 24
Brand:
Price:
£149.99
Style code:
DX0755-500
Colour:
Purple

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8