Nike TN Air Max Plus 3 Rainbow Black

From

£217.13

More colours

Nike TN Air Max Plus Cordura Black IM5983-002
Nike TN Air Max Plus Aquarius Blue Black DM0032-042
Nike TN Air Max Plus Oil Slick Black IH7960-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Kylian Mbapp Black HQ2197-004
Nike TN Air Max Plus VII Scorpion Blue IQ9429-001
Nike TN Air Max Plus Triple Black 604133-050
Nike TN Air Max Plus Black Honey IQ0287-010

Select your UK size

Fits true to size, buy your usual size.

Select your UK size
Where to buy
StockX
Marketplace

£217.13

Nike
Sold out

£179.95

£143.97

Visit site
Foot Locker UK
Sold out

£179.00

Visit site

Description

Product information

Release date:
Mon 27 Feb 23
Brand:
Price:
£217.13
Style code:
FD0671-001

Join the community

@thesolesupplier
@thesolewomens
Get release reminders with The Sole Supplier iOS app

Tired of missing drops?

Get the app.

Download on the App Store
4.8